Communauté Football Club

LES MATCHS AMICAUX DES EQUIPES A

DATE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR SCORE
02 AOUT CARO (D2) NEANT SUR YVEL (D2) 4-3
.3 AOUT LOYAT (D2) BEIGNON (D3) 0-0
4 AOUT MAURON (D1) SAINT SERVANT (R3) 3-3
6 AOUT GUILLAC (D2) MOHON SAINT MALO (D3) 1-2
8 AOUT GUEGON (D1)
LOYAT (D2)
PLEMET (D1)
LIZIO (D2)
USSAC (R3)
TAUPONT (D1)
JOSSELIN (D1)
LA CLAIE (D2)
0-1
1-2
2-1
5-2
10 AOUT GUILLAC (D2)
CARENTOIR (D1)
MOHON SAINT MALO (D3)
MAURON (D1)
SAINT JEAN VILLENARD (D1)
CARO (D2)
MONTENEUF
JOSSELIN (D1)
CROIX HELLEAN (D2)
LOYAT (D2)
ROC SAINT ANDRE (D1)
NEANT SUR YVEL (D2)
TREMOREL
AUGAN (D2)
BEIGNON (D3)
GUILLIERS (D3)
BREHAN (R3)
SERENT (D2)
1-3
2-4
1-6
5-0
3-3
0-0
2-3
1-3
4-2
11 AOUT PLUMELEC GUEGON (D1)  
14 AOUT SAINT JEAN BREVELAY (D1)
SERENT (D2)
MOREAC
JOSSELIN (D1)
SAINT-SERVANT (R3-D3)
GUEGON (D1)
LARRE-MOLAC
CROIX HELLEAN (D2)
BIGNAN (D1)
LIZIO (D2)

7-1
0-2
9-1
4-4
16 AOUT USSAC (R3) ROC SAINT ANDRE (D1) 4-2
17 AOUT GUILLIERS (D2)
LOYAT (D2)
AUGAN (D2)
CARO (D2)
USSAC (R3)
REGUINY
CAMPENEAC (D2)
MOHON SAINT MALO (D3)
BEIGNON (D3)
PLELAN LE GRAND
TAUPONT (D1)
JOSSELIN (D1)
4-1

2-2
3-3
1-2
9-1
18 AOUT SAINT JEAN VILLENARD (D1)
LANOUEE (D3)
MONTERTELOT (D3)
SAINT ALLOUESTRE
1-1
9-5
19 AOUT GUEGON (D1) PLAUDREN  
20 AOUT PLEUCADEUC CROIX HELLEAN (D2) 1-1
21 AOUT CONCORET PAIMPONT (D3) PORCARO 2-2
22 AOUT GUILLIERS (D2)
CRUGUEL B (D1)
SERENT (D2)
MAURON (D1)
LA CLAIE (D2)
PLOERMEL (R2)
RUFFIAC MALESTROIT (R3)
PLUMERGAT
PLUMELEC
SAINT SERVANT (R3)
GUILLAC (D2)
CROIX HELLEAN B
LANOUEE
MARZAN
PLOERMEL (R2)
NEANT SUR YVEL (D2)
GUEGON (D1)
PLUMELEC
MERDRIGNAC
CAMPENEAC (D2)
ELVEN
USSAC (R3)
ROC SAINT ANDRE (D1)
SERENT (D2)
PLOERMEL B (R3)
CRUGUEL B
MONTERTELOT (D3)
NEUILLAC
LA GACILLY (R3)
ELVEN (R2)
7-1
-
1-2
-
-
-
1-2
-
-
-
-
2-1
2-0
-
2-2
23 AOUT CARO (D2) MALANSAC  
24 AOUT MONTERREIN (D3)
BEIGNON (D3)
GUER (R3)
MONTERTELOT (D3)
LA GACILLY B (D1)
MOREAC
2-5
1-2
-
26 AOUT COUPE DE FRANCE COUPE DE FRANCE  
26 AOUT PLOERMEL FEM. (R1) VANNES OC FEM. (R2) 8-2
29 AOUT SAINT JEAN BREVELAY (R3)
GUILLIERS (D2)
MOHON SAIN MALO (D3)
CROIX HELLEAN (D2)
CONCORET PAIMPONT (D3)
CAMPENEAC (D2)
ROC SAINT ANDRE (D1)
LANOUEE (D3)
LA CLAIE (D2)
PLUMELEC
ESKOUADENN DE BROCELIANDE
CARO (D2)